Chronik

Liste der Pokalsieger:

Jahr   1. Platz   2. Platz   3. Platz  
2019   Bernhard Brinkmann  Matthias Gorke  Julian Berner 
  Bester Jungschütze:  Johannes Bröker   
2018   Simon Till  Andreas Fliß  Johannes Gorke 
  Bester Jungschütze:  Simon Till   
2017   Andreas Fliß   Christopher Steens  Sascha Fliß 
  Bester Jungschütze:  Marcel Brinkmann   
2016   Christopher Steens  Patrick Wedding  Simon Till 
  Bester Jungschütze:  Patrick Wedding   
2015   Michael Gorke  Bernard Fliß  Ludger Gorke 
  Bester Jungschütze:  Simon Till   
2014   Florian Fliß  Johannes Gorke  Michael Gorke 
  Bester Jungschütze:  Florian Fliß   
2013   Julian Berner  Florian Fliß   Christian Englisch  
  Bester Jungschütze:   Julian Berner    
2012   Kai Sosna  Andreas Fliß   Christian Rapior  
  Bester Jungschütze:   Johannes Gorke    
2011   Willi Steens  Bernard Fliß   Heinrich Hölscher  
  Bester Jungschütze:   Sebastian Rapior    
2010   Christoph Fliß  Heinrich Hölscher   Norbert Bertels  
  Bester Jungschütze:   Julian Berner    
2009   Walter Till   Willi Steens   Hubert Bertels  
2008   Bernard Fliß   Christopher Steens   Heinrich Hölscher  
2007   Bernard Fliß   Sascha Fliß   Bernhard Brinkmann  
2006   Heinz Böwing   Walter Till   Bernard Fliß  
2005   Bernhard Brinkmann   Willi Steens   Bernard Fliß  
2004   Christoph Fliß   Walter Till   Heinrich Hölscher  
2003   Heinz Böwing   Christoph Fliß   Stefan Krevert  
2002   Heinz Böwing   Willi Steens   Stefan Krevert  
2001   Christoph Fliß   Martin Wilmer   Andreas Fliß  
2000   Andreas Fliß   Ralf Krevert   Werner Fliß  
1999   Christoph Fliß   Heinrich Hölscher   Stefan Krevert  
1998   Karl-Heinz Jäger   Andreas Fliß   Heinz Böwing  
1997   Heinz Böwing   Heinrich Hölscher   Bernard Fliß  
1996   Ludger Gorke   Stefan Krevert   Heinrich Hölscher  
1995   Christoph Fliß   Hubert Bertels   Willi Steens  
1994   Helmut Weßels   Heinrich Hölscher   Karl-Heinz Jäger  
1993   Heinz Böwing   Helmut Weßels   Robert Rapior  
1992   Willi Steens   Heinz Böwing   Bernard Fliß  
1991   Karl-Heinz Jäger   Heinrich Bertels   Bernard Fliß  
1990   Karl-Heinz Jäger   Willi Steens   Bernard Fliß  
1989   Willi Steens   Heinrich Bertels   Bernard Fliß  
1988   Robert Rapior   Paul Allendorf   Josef Jäger  
1987   Robert Rapior   Werner Schriewer   Willi Steens  

 

Ewigen-Liste:

1. Platz   Heinz Böwing   5 x Sieger / 1 x Zweiter / 1 x Dritter  
2. Platz   Christoph Fliß   5 x Sieger / 1 x Zweiter / - x Dritter  
3. Platz   Willi Steens   3 x Sieger / 2 x Zweiter / 3 x Dritter  
4. Platz   Karl-Heinz Jäger   3 x Sieger / - x Zweiter / 1 x Dritter  
5. Platz  Andreas Fliß  2 x Sieger / 3 Zweiter / 1 x Dritter  
6. Platz   Bernard Fliß   2 x Sieger / 2 x Zweiter / 7 x Dritter  
7. Platz   Robert Rapior  2 x Sieger / - x Zweiter / 1 x Dritter  
  Bernhard Brinkmann  2 x Sieger / - x Zweiter / 1 x Dritter  
9. Platz   Walter Till   1 x Sieger / 2 x Zweiter / - x Dritter  
  Christopher Steens  1 x Sieger / 2 x Zweiter / - x Dritter  
11. Platz   Florian Fliß  1 x Sieger / 1 x Zweiter / - x Dritter  
  Helmut Weßels  1 x Sieger / 1 x Zweiter / - x Dritter  
13. Platz  Ludger Gorke   1 x Sieger / - x Zweiter / - 1 Dritter  
  Michael Gorke  1 x Sieger / - x Zweiter / - 1 Dritter  
  Simon Till  1 x Sieger / - x Zweiter / - 1 Dritter  
  Julian Berner  1 x Sieger / - x Zweiter / - 1 Dritter  
17. Platz   Kai Sosna   1 x Sieger / - x Zweiter / - x Dritter  
18. Platz   Heinz Hölscher   - x Sieger / 5 x Zweiter / 4 x Dritter  
19. Platz   Heinrich Bertels   - x Sieger / 2 x Zweiter / - x Dritter  
20. Platz   Stefan Krevert   - x Sieger / 1 x Zweiter / 3 x Dritter  
21. Platz   Hubert Bertels   - x Sieger / 1 x Zweiter / 1 x Dritter  
  Sascha Fliß  - x Sieger / 1 x Zweiter / 1 x Dritter  
  Johannes Gorke  - x Sieger / 1 x Zweiter / 1 x Dritter  
24. Platz   Paul Allendorf   - x Sieger / 1 x Zweiter / - x Dritter  
  Werner Schriewer   - x Sieger / 1 x Zweiter / - x Dritter  
  Ralf Krevert  - x Sieger / 1 x Zweiter / - x Dritter  
  Patrick Wedding  - x Sieger / 1 x Zweiter / - x Dritter  
  Martin Wilmer   - x Sieger / 1 x Zweiter / - x Dritter  
  Matthias Gorke  - x Sieger / 1 x Zweiter / - x Dritter  
30. Platz   Werner Fliß   - x Sieger / - x Zweiter / 1 x Dritter  
  Josef Jäger   - x Sieger / - x Zweiter / 1 x Dritter  
  Norbert Bertels   - x Sieger / - x Zweiter / 1 x Dritter  
  Christian Rapior   - x Sieger / - x Zweiter / 1 x Dritter  
  Christian Englisch   - x Sieger / - x Zweiter / 1 x Dritter  

 




 

Liste der Pokalsieger (Frauen):

Jahr   1. Platz   2. Platz   3. Platz  
2018   Katrin Gausepohl  Andrea Deitert  Miriam Fliß 
2017   Karin Glose  Nadja Weßels  Silke Närding 
2016   Margret Gerding  Gertrud Steens  Renate Hartz 
2015   Anne Hartz  Daniela Schnieder  Bianca Fliß 
2014   Geburgis Bröker  Ulrike Mersmann  Nadja Weßels 
2013   Karin Glose  Carina Fliß  Francis Hölscher 

 

Ewigen-Liste der Frauen:

1. Platz   Karin Glose  2 x Sieger / - x Zweiter / - x Dritter  
2. Platz   Gerburgis Bröker   1 x Sieger / - x Zweiter / - x Dritter  
  Anne Hartz  1 x Sieger / - x Zweiter / - x Dritter  
  Margret Gerding  1 x Sieger / - x Zweiter / - x Dritter  
  Katrin Gausepohl  1 x Sieger / - x Zweiter / - x Dritter  
6. Platz   Nadja Weßels  - x Sieger / 1 x Zweiter / 1 x Dritter  
7. Platz   Ulrike Mersmann  - x Sieger / 1 x 2 Zweiter / - x Dritter  
  Carina Fliß   - x Sieger / 1 x 2 Zweiter / - x Dritter  
  Daniela Schnieder  - x Sieger / 1 x 2 Zweiter / - x Dritter  
  Gertrud Steens  - x Sieger / 1 x 2 Zweiter / - x Dritter  
  Andrea Deitert  - x Sieger / 1 x 2 Zweiter / - x Dritter  
12. Platz   Francis Hölscher  - x Sieger / - x Zweiter / 1 x Dritter  
  Bianca Fliß  - x Sieger / - x Zweiter / 1 x Dritter  
  Renate Hartz   - x Sieger / - x Zweiter / 1 x Dritter  
  Silke Närding  - x Sieger / - x Zweiter / 1 x Dritter  
  Miriam Fliß  - x Sieger / - x Zweiter / 1 x Dritter  

 

Kontakt

  |  

Impressum

  |  

Datenschutzvereinbarung

  |  

Ausstattung / Fan-Shop

  |  

Termine

  |  

Kontakt

  |  

Impressum

  |  

Datenschutzvereinbarung

  |  

Ausstattung / Fan-Shop

  |  

Termine

  |  

Sie sind hier:  >> Pokalschießen  >> Chronik